2022-23 |
Indoor |
Shura Ermakov
Margaret Scheske
Gwynne Riley
Averi Parker
Katie Sayles
Emily Gerdin
Reese Dragovich
Dakota Stamm |
400m Dash, 4x400 Relay, DMR
Mile Run, DMR
Mile Run, 4x400 Relay, DMR
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Triple Jump
4x400 Relay
DMR |
|
Outdoor |
Liz Wamsley
Margaret Scheske
Shura Ermakov
Neva Polo
Averi Parker
Eden Little
Reagan Dahlquist
Dakota Stamm
Francesca Federici
Reese Dragovich |
10,000m Run
3,000m Steeplechase
400m Hurdles, 4x400m Relay
Heptathlon
Hammer Throw, Shot Put
Javelin
High Jump
4x400m Relay
4x400m Relay
4x400m Relay |
2021-22 |
Indoor |
Nikita Maines
Averi Parker
Katie Sayles
Josee Behling
Shura Ermakov
Zalonya Eby
Dakota Stamm |
Shot Put, Weight Throw
Shot Put
Weight Throw
4x400m Relay
4x400m Relay
4x400m Relay
4x400m Relay, 400m Dash |
|
Outdoor |
Zalonya Eby
Shura Ermakov
Josee Behling
Dakota Stamm
Emily Gerdin
Eden Little
Nikita Maines
Margaret Scheske
Liz Wamsley |
200m Dash, 4x400m Relay
400m Hurdles, 4x400m Relay
4x400m Relay
400m Dash, 4x400m Relay
Triple Jump
Javelin
Shot Put
3,000m Steeplechase
10,000m Run |
2020-21 |
Indoor |
Shura Ermakov
Kajsa Johansson
Nikita Maines
Alanna O'Leary
Dakota Stamm
Calli Townsend |
4x400m Relay
200m Dash, 4x400m Relay
Shot Put
4x400m Relay
400m Dash, 4x400m Relay
800m Run |
|
Outdoor |
Zalonya Eby
Shura Ermakov
Kajsa Johansson
Eden Little
Alanna O'Leary
Dakota Stamm |
4x400m Relay
400m Hurdles, 4x400m Relay
100m Dash, 200m Dash
Javelin
4x400m Relay
400m Dash, 4x400m Relay |
2019-20 |
Indoor |
Kajsa Johansson
Nikita Maines |
200m Dash
Shot Put |
|
Outdoor |
x |
x |
2018-19 |
Indoor |
|
|
Outdoor |
Melanie Boehm
Allysen Eads
Kajsa Johansson
Kajsa Johansson
Alanna O'Leary
Abbie Porter
Calli Townsend |
4x400m Relay
Steeplechase
200m
100m
4x400m Relay
4x400m Relay
4x400m Relay |
2017-18 |
Indoor |
Arena Lewis |
Hannah McIntyre |
Hannah McIntyre |
Hannah McIntyre |
|
5000 Meters |
Mile |
3000 Meters |
5000 Meters |
|
Outdoor |
Allysen Eads |
Zalonya Eby |
Hannah McIntyre |
Abbie Porter |
Alexandra Whitford |
|
Steeplechase |
200 Meters |
10,000 Meters |
800 Meters |
Pole Vault |
|
2016-17 |
Indoor |
Allison Duber |
Hannah McIntyre |
Ashlee Moran |
Molly Oren |
Fiona Shea |
Alexandra Whitford |
Victoria Wichman |
|
4×400 Relay |
3000 Meters, 5000 Meters |
4×400 Relay |
3000 Meters |
4×400 Relay |
Pole Vault |
200 Meters, 400 Meters, 4×400 Relay |
|
Outdoor |
Lorina Clemence |
Allison Duber |
Allysen Eads |
Hannah McIntyre |
Molly Oren |
Abbie Porter |
Alexandra Whitford |
Victoria Wichman |
|
4×400 Relay |
400 Meters, 4×400 Relay |
Steeplechase |
5000 Meters |
Steeplechase |
4×400 Relay |
Pole Vault |
100 Meters, 200 Meters, 4×400 Relay |
|
2015-16 |
Indoor |
Sarah Benson |
Kristin Freeman |
Kristina Galat |
Emily Guy |
Hannah McIntyre |
Dana Newell |
Chloe Ohlgren |
Emily Oren |
Rachael Tolsma |
Hannah Watts |
Alexandra Whitford |
Corinne Zehner |
|
Long Jump |
High Jump |
Mile, 3000 Meters |
Distance Medley Relay |
5000 Meters, Distance Medley Relay |
Weight Throw |
Triple Jump |
800 Meters, Mile, 3000 Meters, 5000 Meters, Distance Medley Relay |
Weight Throw |
Distance Medley Relay |
Pole Vault |
60 Meter Hurdles |
|
Outdoor |
Sarah Benson |
Allison Duber |
Kristina Galat |
Hannah McIntyre |
Dana Newell |
Emily Oren |
Molly Oren |
Victoria Wichman |
Corinne Zehner |
|
4×400 Relay |
4×400 Relay |
1500 Meters, 5000 Meters, 10,000 Meters |
5000 Meters, 10,000 Meters |
Hammer |
1500 Meters, Steeplechase |
Steeplechase |
4×400 Relay |
400 Meter Hurdles, 4×400 Relay |
|
2014-15 |
Indoor |
Allison Duber |
Kristina Galat |
Emily Guy |
Amy Kerst |
Emily Oren |
Fiona Shea |
Alexandra Whitford |
Corinne Zehner |
|
4×400 Relay |
3000 Meters, 5000 Meters, Distance Medley Relay |
4×400 Relay, Distance Medley Relay |
800 Meters, Distance Medley Relay |
800 Meters, Mile, 3000 Meters, Distance Medley Relay |
4×400 Relay |
Pole Vault |
400 Meters, 4×400 Relay |
|
Outdoor |
Sarah Benson |
Allison Duber |
Kristina Galat |
Emily Guy |
Chloe Ohlgren |
Emily Oren |
Molly Oren |
Corinne Zehner |
|
4×400 Relay |
4×400 Relay |
5000 Meters, 10,000 Meters |
4×400 Relay |
Triple Jump |
1500 Meters, Steeplechase, 5000 Meters |
Steeplechase |
100 Meter Hurdles, 400 Meter Hurdles, 4×400 Relay |
|
2013-14 |
Indoor |
Allison Duber |
Danielle Gagne |
Kristina Galat |
Emily Guy |
Jessica Hurley |
Amy Kerst |
Emily Oren |
Corinne Zehner |
|
400 Meters, 4×400 Relay |
4×400 Relay |
3000 Meters, Distance Medley Relay |
4×400 Relay |
Distance Medley Relay |
800 Meters, Distance Medley Relay |
Mile, Distance Medley Relay |
4×400 Relay |
|
Outdoor |
Amy Kerst |
Emily Oren |
Corinne Zehner |
|
800 Meters |
Steeplechase |
400 Meter Hurdles |
|
2012-13 |
Indoor |
Erin Benjamin |
Kayla Caldwell |
Amy Kerst |
Amy Kerst |
Victoria McCaffrey |
Emily Oren |
|
Distance Medley Relay |
Pole Vault |
800 Meters |
Distance Medley Relay |
Distance Medley Relay |
Distance Medley Relay |
|
Outdoor |
|
|
2011-12 |
Indoor |
Kayla Caldwell |
Amy Kerst |
Amanda Putt |
Jennifer Shaffer |
Chelsea Wackernagel |
|
200 Meters, Pole Vault |
Distance Medley Relay |
800 Meters, Mile, 5000 Meters, Distance Medley Relay |
800 Meters, Distance Medley Relay |
Distance Medley Relay, Pole Vault |
|
Outdoor |
Kayla Caldwell |
Amanda Putt |
Jennifer Shaffer |
|
Pole Vault |
800m Run, 1500m Run, 5000m Run |
800m Run |
|
2010-11 |
Indoor |
Kayla Caldwell |
Amanda Putt |
Adrianna Yancho |
|
Pole Vault |
Mile Run |
High Jump |
|
Outdoor |
Gwen Buchhop |
Taylor Kring |
Amanda Putt |
Nichole Yancho |
|
Javelin |
100m Hurdles, 400m Hurdles |
1500m Run |
Long Jump |
|